EU/US Properties Organoleptics Cosmetics Suppliers Safety Safety in use Safety references References Other Blenders Uses Occurrence Synonyms Articles Notes
 

(E)-cinnamyl nitrile
cinnamalva (IFF)

Supplier Sponsors

Name:(E)-3-phenylprop-2-enenitrile
CAS Number: 1885-38-7Picture of molecule3D/inchi
ECHA EINECS - REACH Pre-Reg:217-552-5
FDA UNII:H475UV3WWH
Nikkaji Web:J148.035I
Beilstein Number:1209546
MDL:MFCD00001930
XlogP3:2.00 (est)
Molecular Weight:129.16179000
Formula:C9 H7 N
NMR Predictor:Predict (works with chrome or firefox)
Category:fragrance agents
 
US / EU / FDA / JECFA / FEMA / FLAVIS / Scholar / Patent Information:
Google Scholar:Search
Google Books:Search
Google Scholar: with word "volatile"Search
Google Scholar: with word "flavor"Search
Google Scholar: with word "odor"Search
Perfumer and Flavorist:Search
Google Patents:Search
US Patents:Search
EU Patents:Search
Pubchem Patents:Search
PubMed:Search
NCBI:Search
 
Physical Properties:
Appearance:pale yellow clear liquid (est)
Assay: 96.00 to 100.00
Food Chemicals Codex Listed: No
Specific Gravity:1.02300 to 1.03100 @ 25.00 °C.
Pounds per Gallon - (est).: 8.512 to 8.579
Specific Gravity:1.02400 to 1.03200 @ 20.00 °C.
Pounds per Gallon - est.: 8.531 to 8.597
Refractive Index:1.59900 to 1.60400 @ 20.00 °C.
Melting Point: 19.00 to 22.00 °C. @ 760.00 mm Hg
Boiling Point: 263.00 to 264.00 °C. @ 760.00 mm Hg
Vapor Pressure:0.023000 mmHg @ 25.00 °C.
Flash Point:> 212.00 °F. TCC ( > 100.00 °C. )
logP (o/w): 1.840
Shelf Life: 36.00 month(s) or longer if stored properly.
Storage:store in cool, dry place in tightly sealed containers, protected from heat and light.
Soluble in:
 alcohol
 paraffin oil, slightly soluble in hot paraffin oil
 water, 1067 mg/L @ 25 °C (est)
Insoluble in:
 water
Stability:
 acid cleaner
 antiperspirant
 deo stick
 detergent perborate
 fabric softener
 hard surface cleaner
 liquid detergent
 shampoo
 soap
 
Organoleptic Properties:
Odor Type: spicy
Odor Strength:medium ,
recommend smelling in a 10.00 % solution or less
Substantivity:84 hour(s) at 100.00 %
cinnamon cassia spicy cumin
Odor Description:at 10.00 % in dipropylene glycol. nitrile cinnamon cassia deep cumin
Luebke, William tgsc, (1988)
Odor sample from: International Flavors & Fragrances Inc.
Odor and/or flavor descriptions from others (if found).
IFF
Cinnamalva
Odor Description:Cinnamon-like with higher odor intensity and chemical stability than Cinnamic Aldehyde
Taytonn
Cinnamalva
Odor Description:Cinnamic/ Cinnamon , Fatty, Spicy
Tadimety Aromatics
Cinnamyl Nitrile
Odor Description:Spicy, Fatty Cinnamon
Nagar Haveli Perfumes & Aromatics
Cinnamyl Nitrile
Odor Description:Nitrile cinnamon cassia deep cumin
 
Cosmetic Information:
CosIng:cosmetic data
Cosmetic Uses: perfuming agents
 
Suppliers:
Azelis UK
CINNAMALVA
BOC Sciences
For experimental / research use only.
Cinnamonitrile 95%
EMD Millipore
For experimental / research use only.
Cinnamonitrile
Ernesto Ventós
CEYLANYLE (CINNAMYL NITRILE) SYNAROME
Odor: SPICY, CINNAMON
Ernesto Ventós
CINNAMALVA (CINNAMYL NITRILE) IFF
Odor: SPICY, CINNAMON
Global Essence
Cinnamonitrile/Cinnamyl Nitrile
IFF
Cinnamalva
Odor: Cinnamon-like with higher odor intensity and chemical stability than Cinnamic Aldehyde
Indukern F&F
CINNAMYL NITRILE
M&U International
Cinnamalua (Cinnamyl Nitrile)
Nagar Haveli Perfumes & Aromatics
Cinnamyl Nitrile
Odor: Nitrile cinnamon cassia deep cumin
Pearlchem Corporation
PEARLMAVA
Santa Cruz Biotechnology
For experimental / research use only.
Cinnamonitrile
Seqens
Cinnamonitrile
Sigma-Aldrich: Aldrich
For experimental / research use only.
Cinnamonitrile 97%
Tadimety Aromatics
Cinnamyl Nitrile
Odor: Spicy, Fatty Cinnamon
Taytonn
Cinnamalva
Odor: Cinnamic/ Cinnamon , Fatty, Spicy
TCI AMERICA
For experimental / research use only.
Cinnamonitrile >95.0%(GC)
Tengzhou Xiang Yuan Aroma Chemicals
Cinnamyl Nitrile (trans)
The John D. Walsh Company
Cinnamalva
The Lermond Company
CINNAMYL NITRILE
Tianjin Danjun International
Cinnamonitrile
Vigon International
Cinnamyl Nitrile (Cinnamalva)
Odor: POWERFUL, WARM-SPICY, OILY AND SLIGHTLY FLORAL
 
Safety Information:
Preferred SDS: View
European information :
Most important hazard(s):
Xi - Irritant
R 36/37/38 - Irritating to eyes, respiratory system, and skin.
S 02 - Keep out of the reach of children.
S 26 - In case of contact with eyes, rinse immediately with plenty of water and seek medical advice.
S 36 - Wear suitable protective clothing.
 
Hazards identification
 
Classification of the substance or mixture
GHS Classification in accordance with 29 CFR 1910 (OSHA HCS)
None found.
GHS Label elements, including precautionary statements
 
Pictogram
 
Hazard statement(s)
None found.
Precautionary statement(s)
None found.
Oral/Parenteral Toxicity:
Not determined
Dermal Toxicity:
Not determined
Inhalation Toxicity:
Not determined
 
Safety in Use Information:
Category:
fragrance agents
RIFM Fragrance Material Safety Assessment: Search
IFRA Code of Practice Notification of the 49th Amendment to the IFRA Code of Practice
IFRA Critical Effect:
Carcinogenicity
 View the IFRA Standard
View IFRA Standards Library for complete information.
Please review Amendment 49 IFRA documentation for complete information.
IFRA RESTRICTION LIMITS IN THE FINISHED PRODUCT (%):
Category 1: Products applied to the lips
0.077 %
Category 2: Products applied to the axillae
0.023 %
Category 3: Products applied to the face/body using fingertips
0.46 %
Category 4: Products related to fine fragrance
0.43 %
 Category 5: Products applied to the face and body using the hands (palms), primarily leave-on
Category 5A: Body lotion products applied to the body using the hands (palms), primarily leave-on
0.11 %
Category 5B: Face moisturizer products applied to the face using the hands (palms), primarily leave-on
0.11 %
Category 5C: Hand cream products applied to the hands using the hands (palms), primarily leave-on
0.11 %
Category 5D: Baby Creams, baby Oils and baby talc
0.11 %
Category 6: Products with oral and lip exposure
0.25 %
 Category 7: Products applied to the hair with some hand contact
Category 7A: Rinse-off products applied to the hair with some hand contact
0.88 %
Category 7B: Leave-on products applied to the hair with some hand contact
0.88 %
Category 8: Products with significant anogenital exposure
0.045 %
Category 9: Products with body and hand exposure, primarily rinse off
0.84 %
 Category 10: Household care products with mostly hand contact
Category 10A: Household care excluding aerosol products (excluding aerosol/spray products)
3.00 %
Category 10B: Household aerosol/spray products
3.00 %
 Category 11: Products with intended skin contact but minimal transfer of fragrance to skin from inert substrate
Category 11A: Products with intended skin contact but minimal transfer of fragrance to skin from inert substrate without UV exposure
1.70 %
Category 11B: Products with intended skin contact but minimal transfer of fragrance to skin from inert substrate with potential UV exposure
1.70 %
Category 12: Products not intended for direct skin contact, minimal or insignificant transfer to skin
No Restriction
 Notes:
IFRA FLAVOR REQUIREMENTS:

Due to the possible ingestion of small amounts of fragrance ingredients from their use in products in Categories 1 and 6, materials must not only comply with IFRA Standards but must also be recognized as safe as a flavoring ingredient as defined by the IOFI Code of Practice (www.iofi.org). For more details see chapter 1 of the Guidance for the use of IFRA Standards.

 
Recommendation for (E)-cinnamyl nitrile flavor usage levels up to:
 not for flavor use.
 
Safety References:
EPI System: View
AIDS Citations:Search
Cancer Citations:Search
Toxicology Citations:Search
EPA Substance Registry Services (TSCA):1885-38-7
EPA ACToR:Toxicology Data
EPA Substance Registry Services (SRS):Registry
Laboratory Chemical Safety Summary :1550846
National Institute of Allergy and Infectious Diseases:Data
WGK Germany:3
(E)-3-phenylprop-2-enenitrile
Chemidplus:0001885387
RTECS:UD1440000 for cas# 1885-38-7
 
References:
 (E)-3-phenylprop-2-enenitrile
NIST Chemistry WebBook:Search Inchi
Canada Domestic Sub. List:1885-38-7
Pubchem (cid):1550846
Pubchem (sid):135031009
 
Other Information:
(IUPAC):Atomic Weights of the Elements 2011 (pdf)
Videos:The Periodic Table of Videos
tgsc:Atomic Weights use for this web site
(IUPAC):Periodic Table of the Elements
CHEMBL:View
HMDB (The Human Metabolome Database):Search
Export Tariff Code:2926.90.4800
ChemSpider:View
 
Potential Blenders and core components note
For Odor
No odor group found for these
cinnamyl valerate
FL/FR
aldehydic
aldehydic
dodecanal (aldehyde C-12 lauric)
FL/FR
10-
undecenal (aldehyde C-11 undecylenic)
FL/FR
animal
costus valerolactone
FR
anisic
para-
anisaldehyde
FL/FR
balsamic
iso
amyl benzoate
FL/FR
amyris wood oil
FL/FR
siam
benzoin resinoid
FL/FR
benzyl cinnamate
FL/FR
benzyl salicylate
FL/FR
iso
bornyl acetate
FL/FR
iso
butyl cinnamate
FL/FR
cinnamyl alcohol
FL/FR
cinnamyl benzoate
FL/FR
cinnamyl butyrate
FL/FR
cinnamyl cinnamate
FL/FR
ethyl cinnamate
FL/FR
frankincense absolute
FL/FR
(Z)-3-
hexen-1-yl cinnamate
FR
hexyl cinnamate
FR
linalyl cinnamate
FL/FR
methyl cinnamate
FL/FR
octyl cinnamate
FR
peru balsam oil
FL/FR
peru balsam resinoid
FL/FR
2-
phenoxyethyl formate
FR
3-
phenyl propyl acetate
FL/FR
3-
phenyl propyl alcohol
FL/FR
black
poplar bud oleoresin
FL/FR
tetrahydrofurfuryl cinnamate
FL/FR
tolu balsam oil
FL/FR
berry
raspberry ketone
FL/FR
caramellic
ethyl maltol
FL/FR
strawberry furanone
FL/FR
citrus
bergamot oil
FL/FR
citronitrile (Symrise)
FR
blood
orange oil italy
FL/FR
coconut
gamma-
nonalactone (aldehyde C-18 (so-called))
FL/FR
gamma-
octalactone
FL/FR
floral
acetophenone
FL/FR
alpha-
amyl cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
benzyl acetate
FL/FR
cinnamyl phenyl acetate
FL/FR
citronellol
FL/FR
cumin carbinol
FR
dihydrocarvyl acetate
FL/FR
dimethyl anthranilate
FL/FR
floral pyranol
FR
heliotropin
FL/FR
heliotropyl acetone
FL/FR
leerall
FR
lilyall
FR
nerolidol
FL/FR
ocean propanal
FL/FR
petitgrain oil paraguay
FL/FR
phenethyl alcohol
FL/FR
phenethyl propionate
FL/FR
phenoxyethanol
FL/FR
3-
phenyl propionic acid
FL/FR
3-
phenyl propyl formate
FL/FR
fruity
benzyl propionate
FL/FR
cinnamyl hexanoate
FL/FR
cinnamyl isobutyrate
FL/FR
gamma-
decalactone
FL/FR
1,2-
dimethyl butyl 2-butenoate
FR
green
cumin acetaldehyde
FL/FR
sorbyl isobutyrate
FL/FR
herbal
carrot seed oil (daucus carota ssp. gummifer hook. fil.) spain
FR
carum carvi fruit oil
FL/FR
celery ketone
FL/FR
celery undecene
FR
2-
cyclohexyl cyclohexanone
FR
daucus carota fruit oil
FL/FR
lavender absolute bulgaria
FL/FR
nonisyl acetate
FR
perillaldehyde
FL/FR
honey
methyl hydrocinnamate
FL/FR
medicinal
summer
savory oil
FL/FR
melon
watermelon ketone
FR
minty
ethyl salicylate
FL/FR
mossy
veramoss (IFF)
FR
powdery
para-
anisyl alcohol
FL/FR
spicy
allspice berry absolute
FL/FR
allspice leaf oil
FL/FR
allspice leaf oil terpeneless
FL/FR
allspice oil
FL/FR
alpha-
amyl cinnamyl alcohol
FL/FR
apple spice fragrance
FR
bay leaf oil terpeneless
FL/FR
benzyl isoeugenol
FL/FR
canella bark oil
FR
cassia bark concrete
FR
saigon
cassia bark oil
FL/FR
cassia bark oil china
FL/FR
cassia bark oil CO2 extract
FL/FR
cassia bark oil indonesia
FL/FR
cassia bark oil replacer
FL/FR
cassia bark oleoresin
FL/FR
cassia fragrance
FR
cassia leaf oil
FL/FR
cassia oil terpenes
FR
cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
(E)-
cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
(Z)-
cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
cinnamaldehyde / methyl anthranilate schiff's base
FR
cinnamaldehyde diethyl acetal
FL/FR
cinnamaldehyde dimethyl acetal
FL/FR
cinnamaldehyde ethylene glycol acetal
FL/FR
cinnamaldehyde propylene glycol acetal
FL/FR
cinnamomum cassia bark absolute
FL/FR
cinnamomum cassia bark extract
FL/FR
cinnamomum cassia leaf extract
FR
cinnamomum cassia oil
FL/FR
cinnamomum cassia tincture
FL/FR
cinnamomum verum bark extract ceylon
FL/FR
cinnamomum verum water
FL/FR
cinnamomum zeylanicum leaf extract ceylon
FR
cinnamon acrolein
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil (cinnamomum zeylanicum) india
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil (cinnamomum zeylanicum) sri lauka
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil ceylon
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil CO2 extract
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil replacer
FR
cinnamon cookie fragrance
FR
cinnamon fragrance
FR
cinnamon fruit oil india
FR
cinnamon infusions
FL/FR
cinnamon leaf oil ceylon
FL/FR
cinnamon leaf oil replacer
FR
cinnamon oleoresin ceylon
FL/FR
cinnamon twig oil india
FL/FR
cinnamyl acetate
FL/FR
cinnamyl isovalerate
FL/FR
cinnamyl nitrile
FR
cinnamyl propionate
FL/FR
clove bud oil
FL/FR
croton eluteria bark oil
FL/FR
cumin seed oil
FL/FR
cuminaldehyde
FL/FR
cuminyl alcohol
FL/FR
cuminyl nitrile
FR
eugenol
FL/FR
iso
eugenyl acetate
FL/FR
iso
eugenyl phenyl acetate
FL/FR
levisticum officinale root oil
FL/FR
mace oil CO2 extract
FL/FR
para-
methoxy-alpha-methyl cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
(E)-para-
methoxycinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
para-
methoxycinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
ortho-
methoxycinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
para-
methyl cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
alpha-
methyl cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
methyl eugenol
FR
methyl heptadienone
FL/FR
methyl isoeugenol
FL/FR
alpha-
methyl-(E)-cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
myrtenal
FL/FR
nutmeg absolute
FL/FR
nutmeg oil CO2 extract
FL/FR
4-iso
propyl-2-cyclohexenone
FL/FR
spicy acetoacetate
FL/FR
(±)-1,2,5,6-
tetrahydrocuminic acid
FL/FR
tonka
tonka bean absolute
FR
tonka undecanone
FR
vanilla
ethyl vanillin
FL/FR
vanillin
FL/FR
woody
cedarwood oil western red
FR
cinnamyl tiglate
FL/FR
cyperus root oil (cyperus scariosus)
FR
guaiacwood oil
FL/FR
patchouli ethanone
FR
patchouli oil
FL/FR
santall
FR
woody octene
FR
For Flavor
No flavor group found for these
cinnamyl benzoate
FL/FR
cinnamyl hexanoate
FL/FR
cinnamyl phenyl acetate
FL/FR
cinnamyl tiglate
FL/FR
cinnamyl valerate
FL/FR
2-
furfurylidene butyraldehyde
FL
para-
methoxy-alpha-methyl cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
(E)-para-
methoxycinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
para-
methyl cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
methyl furfuracrylate
FL
methyl hydrocinnamate
FL/FR
phenoxyethanol
FL/FR
3-
phenyl propionic acid
FL/FR
3-
phenyl propyl formate
FL/FR
black
poplar bud oleoresin
FL/FR
4-iso
propyl-2-cyclohexenone
FL/FR
(±)-1,2,5,6-
tetrahydrocuminic acid
FL/FR
tetrahydrofurfuryl cinnamate
FL/FR
sorbyl isobutyrate
FL/FR
balsamic
balsamic
siam
benzoin resinoid
FL/FR
benzyl salicylate
FL/FR
iso
butyl cinnamate
FL/FR
ethyl cinnamate
FL/FR
peru balsam oil
FL/FR
peru balsam resinoid
FL/FR
3-
phenyl propyl acetate
FL/FR
tolu balsam oil
FL/FR
berry
heliotropyl acetone
FL/FR
raspberry ketone
FL/FR
caramellic
ethyl maltol
FL/FR
strawberry furanone
FL/FR
cherry
heliotropin
FL/FR
para-
methoxycinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
citrus
bergamot oil
FL/FR
blood
orange oil italy
FL/FR
coconut
gamma-
nonalactone (aldehyde C-18 (so-called))
FL/FR
creamy
para-
anisaldehyde
FL/FR
fatty
(E,E)-2,4-
heptadienal
FL
10-
undecenal (aldehyde C-11 undecylenic)
FL/FR
floral
cinnamyl propionate
FL/FR
citronellol
FL/FR
dihydrocarvyl acetate
FL/FR
ocean propanal
FL/FR
phenethyl alcohol
FL/FR
phenethyl propionate
FL/FR
fruity
iso
amyl benzoate
FL/FR
para-
anisyl alcohol
FL/FR
benzyl acetate
FL/FR
benzyl propionate
FL/FR
cinnamyl isobutyrate
FL/FR
cinnamyl isovalerate
FL/FR
gamma-
decalactone
FL/FR
dimethyl anthranilate
FL/FR
linalyl cinnamate
FL/FR
green
celery ketone
FL/FR
cinnamyl alcohol
FL/FR
cumin acetaldehyde
FL/FR
methyl heptadienone
FL/FR
nerolidol
FL/FR
herbal
carum carvi fruit oil
FL/FR
daucus carota fruit oil
FL/FR
lavender absolute bulgaria
FL/FR
petitgrain oil paraguay
FL/FR
lactonic
gamma-
octalactone
FL/FR
medicinal
frankincense absolute
FL/FR
summer
savory oil
FL/FR
minty
ethyl salicylate
FL/FR
myrtenal
FL/FR
nutty
furfural acetone
FL
powdery
acetophenone
FL/FR
soapy
dodecanal (aldehyde C-12 lauric)
FL/FR
spicy
allspice berry absolute
FL/FR
allspice leaf oil
FL/FR
allspice leaf oil terpeneless
FL/FR
allspice oil
FL/FR
alpha-
amyl cinnamyl alcohol
FL/FR
bay leaf oil terpeneless
FL/FR
benzyl cinnamate
FL/FR
benzyl isoeugenol
FL/FR
saigon
cassia bark oil
FL/FR
cassia bark oil china
FL/FR
cassia bark oil CO2 extract
FL/FR
cassia bark oil indonesia
FL/FR
cassia bark oil replacer
FL/FR
cassia bark oleoresin
FL/FR
cassia leaf oil
FL/FR
cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
(Z)-
cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
(E)-
cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
cinnamaldehyde diethyl acetal
FL/FR
cinnamaldehyde dimethyl acetal
FL/FR
cinnamaldehyde ethylene glycol acetal
FL/FR
cinnamaldehyde propylene glycol acetal
FL/FR
cinnamomum cassia bark absolute
FL/FR
cinnamomum cassia bark extract
FL/FR
cinnamomum cassia oil
FL/FR
cinnamomum cassia tincture
FL/FR
cinnamomum verum bark extract ceylon
FL/FR
cinnamomum verum water
FL/FR
cinnamon acrolein
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil (cinnamomum zeylanicum) india
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil (cinnamomum zeylanicum) sri lauka
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil ceylon
FL/FR
cinnamon bark oil CO2 extract
FL/FR
cinnamon infusions
FL/FR
cinnamon leaf oil ceylon
FL/FR
cinnamon oleoresin ceylon
FL/FR
cinnamon twig oil india
FL/FR
cinnamyl acetate
FL/FR
cinnamyl cinnamate
FL/FR
clove bud oil
FL/FR
croton eluteria bark oil
FL/FR
cumin seed oil
FL/FR
cuminaldehyde
FL/FR
cuminyl alcohol
FL/FR
eugenol
FL/FR
iso
eugenyl acetate
FL/FR
iso
eugenyl phenyl acetate
FL/FR
galangal root oleoresin
FL
levisticum officinale root oil
FL/FR
mace oil CO2 extract
FL/FR
ortho-
methoxycinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
alpha-
methyl cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
methyl cinnamate
FL/FR
methyl isoeugenol
FL/FR
alpha-
methyl-(E)-cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
nutmeg absolute
FL/FR
nutmeg oil CO2 extract
FL/FR
perillaldehyde
FL/FR
3-
phenyl propyl alcohol
FL/FR
winter
savory oil
FL
spicy acetoacetate
FL/FR
tropical
alpha-
amyl cinnamaldehyde
FL/FR
vanilla
ethyl vanillin
FL/FR
vanillin
FL/FR
winey
cinnamyl butyrate
FL/FR
woody
amyris wood oil
FL/FR
iso
bornyl acetate
FL/FR
guaiacwood oil
FL/FR
patchouli oil
FL/FR
 
Potential Uses:
FRbalsam
FRcassia
FRcinnamon
FRfruit
FRherbal
FRoriental
FRspice
FRwoody
 
Occurrence (nature, food, other):note
 not found in nature
 
Synonyms:
 cinnamalva (IFF)
(E)-cinnamic nitrile
(E)-cinnamonitrile
trans-cinnamonitrile
 cinnamonitrile, (E)-
(E)-cinnamyl nitrile
 cyanostyrene
(E)-3-phenyl acrylonitrile
(E)-beta-phenyl acrylonitrile
trans-beta-phenyl acrylonitrile
trans-3-phenyl-2-propene nitrile
trans-3-phenyl-2-propenenitrile
(2E)-3-phenylacrylonitrile
(E)-3-phenylacrylonitrile
(2E)-3-phenylprop-2-enenitrile
(E)-3-phenylprop-2-enenitrile
trans-3-phenylpropenonitrile
2-propenenitrile, 3-phenyl-, (2E)-
2-propenenitrile, 3-phenyl-, (E)-
 
 
Notes:
None found
Please share your Comments.
Email Address:
Top of Page Home
Copyright © 1980-2021 The Good Scents Company (tgsc) ™ Disclaimer Privacy Policy