EU/US Properties Organoleptics Cosmetics Suppliers Safety Safety in use Safety references References Other Blenders Uses Occurrence Synonyms Articles Notes
BT
 

lauryl theobroma grandiflorum seedate
ester of lauryl alcohol and the fatty acids derived from theobroma grandiflorum seed butter

Sponsors

 
Please share your Comments.
Email Address:
Top of Page Home
Copyright © 1980-2018 The Good Scents Company (tgsc) ™ Disclaimer Privacy Policy