EU/US Properties Organoleptics Cosmetics Suppliers Safety Safety in use Safety references References Other Blenders Uses Occurrence Synonyms Articles Notes
 

kluyveromyces/lactobacillus/cinnamomum camphora bark oil ferment filtrate
filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the volatile oil derived from the bark of cinnamomum camphora by the microorganisms, kluveromyces and la

Sponsors

Copyright © 1980-2018 The Good Scents Company (tgsc) ™ Disclaimer Privacy Policy