EU/US Properties Organoleptics Cosmetics Suppliers Safety Safety in use Safety references References Other Blenders Uses Occurrence Synonyms Articles Notes
 

parinari curatellifolia oil peg-8 esters
product obtained by the transesterification of the oil obtained from the seeds of parinari curatellifolia with peg-8

Supplier Sponsors

Copyright © 1980-2018 The Good Scents Company (tgsc) ™ Disclaimer Privacy Policy