| To bottom | |
| rapeseed oil | |
| CAS: 8002-13-9 Use(s): solvents/deluents for cosmetic, flavor and/or fragrance agents | |
| hydrogenated | rapeseed oil |
| CAS: 84681-71-0 Use(s): stabilizers, thickeners, gelling agents, emulsifiers | |
| raphanus sativus seed oil | |
| CAS: 84775-94-0 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| raspberry seed oil | |
| CAS: 84929-76-0 Use(s): solvents/deluents for cosmetic, flavor and/or fragrance agents | |
| ribes nigrum seed oil (fixed) | |
| CAS: 68606-81-5 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| ribes rubrum seed oil | |
| CAS: 84650-22-6 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| rice bran oil | |
| CAS: 68553-81-1 Use(s): solvents/deluents for cosmetic, flavor and/or fragrance agents | |
| whole grain | rice oil waxoline yellow |
| CAS: 55127-94-1 Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors | |
| rosa canina fruit oil | |
| CAS: 84696-47-9 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| rosa canina fruit oil CO2 extract | |
| CAS: 84696-47-9 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| rosa moschata seed oil | |
| Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| rosa roxburghii seed oil | |
| Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| rose hips seed oil | |
| CAS: 92347-25-6 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| rubus occidentalis seed oil | |
| CAS: 68915-99-1 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| To top | |