| To bottom | |
| palm kernel oil | |
| CAS: 8023-79-8 Use(s): edible fats and oils | |
| hydrogenated | palm kernel oil |
| CAS: 84540-04-5 Use(s): edible fats and oils | |
| palm oil | |
| CAS: 8002-75-3 Use(s): edible fats and oils | |
| hydrogenated | palm oil |
| CAS: 68514-74-9 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| palm oil oleins | |
| CAS: 93334-39-5 Use(s): edible fats and oils | |
| palm oil stearins | |
| CAS: 91079-14-0 Use(s): edible fats and oils | |
| panicum miliaceum seed oil | |
| CAS: 90082-36-3 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| panicum miliaceum seed oil CO2 extract | |
| CAS: 90082-36-3 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| papaver orientale seed oil | |
| CAS: 95193-58-1 Use(s): emollients | |
| papaver rhoeas seed oil | |
| CAS: 84696-43-5 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| curled | parsley seed oil (fixed) |
| CAS: 84012-33-9 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| passiflora incarnata seed oil | |
| CAS: 72968-47-9 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| passion flower seed oil (passiflora edulis) | |
| CAS: 97676-26-1 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| peach kernel oil | |
| CAS: 8023-98-1 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| peanut oil | |
| CAS: 8002-03-7 Use(s): multipurpose additives | |
| hydrogenated | peanut oil |
| CAS: 68425-36-5 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| pecan oil | |
| CAS: 129893-27-2 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| persea gratissima oil unsaponifiables | |
| CAS: 91770-40-0 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| To bottom To top | |
| phyllanthus emblica seed oil | |
| CAS: 90028-28-7 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| scotch | pine cone oil (fixed) |
| CAS: 84012-35-1 Use(s): fragrance agents | |
| pinus koraiensis seed oil | |
| CAS: 84988-87-4 Use(s): cosmetic and fragrance agents | |
| pinus pinaster seed oil | |
| CAS: 999999-99-4 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| pinus pinea kernel oil | |
| CAS: 90082-76-1 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| piscum lecur oil | |
| CAS: 8009-00-5 Use(s): emollients | |
| pistachio oil | |
| CAS: 129871-01-8 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| plukenetia volubilis seed oil | |
| Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| plum kernel oil | |
| CAS: 90082-87-4 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| poppy seed oil | |
| CAS: 8002-11-7 Use(s): emollients | |
| prunus avium seed oil | |
| CAS: 8022-29-5 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| prunus cerasus seed oil | |
| CAS: 89997-53-5 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| prunus insititia seed oil | |
| Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| pumpkin seed oil | |
| CAS: 8016-49-7 Use(s): solvents/deluents for cosmetic, flavor and/or fragrance agents | |
| punica granatum seed oil | |
| CAS: 84961-57-9 Use(s): emollients | |
| punica granatum seed oil CO2 extract | |
| CAS: 84961-57-9 Use(s): cosmetic agents | |
| To top | |